Tennis Großlobming
Turniere » Vergleichskämpfe » 2018/ vs Stallhofen 
» Damen - Einzel
  Heimmannschaft    Gastmannschaft 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Punkte
Schuster Renate  vs  Müller Birgit 2:4       /
Tieber Elfi vs Steiger Barbara 4:3     /  

Sieger:  Unentschieden    1:1  
» Herren - Einzel
  Heimmannschaft    Gastmannschaft 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Punkte
Krammer Herbert  vs  Müller Harald 1:6       /
Schuster Hannes vs Anditsch Wendelin 6:3     /  
Kump Helmut vs Schmalzmaier Reinhard 4:3     /  

        Sieger:    TC Stallhofen   2 : 1     
» Damen - Doppel
  Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Punkte
Pölzl Helga Hois Maria  vs  Gruber Gerlinde Reiterer Elfi 1:8       /
Schalk Romana Rompold Barbara vs Müller Birgit Schitter Heidi 0:5       /
Oswald Ulrike Schlosser Christa vs Steiger Barbara Hofer Sonja 2:4       /
Eberhart Hilde Hutter Silvia vs Reiterer Elfi Schitter Heidi 4:2     /  
Schlosser Christa Riegler Rosi vs Gruber Gerlinde Hofer Sonja 4:3     /  
Chum Gerlinde Schalk Romana vs Schitter Heidi Reiterer Elfi 7:1     /  
Schuster Renate Hohl Viktoria vs Müller Birgit Gruber Gerlinde 3:6       /

Sieger:   TC Großlobming   4 : 3  
» Herren - Doppel
  Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Punkte
Peruci Helmut Hois Toni  vs  Schmalzmaier R. Schitter Michael 2:5       /
Nadegger Harald Gruber Klaus vs Anditsch Wendelin Wallner Lambert  6:1      /  
Schlosser Fritz Gallaun Norbert vs Müller Harald Kiegerll Wolfgang 4:4     / /
Kump Helmut Schuster Hannes vs Pichler Heinz Pichler Ernst 5:4     /  
Reiter Pepo Chum Edi vs Schitter Michael Wallner Lambert 4:2     /  

Sieger:     TC Stallhofen   4 : 2  
» Mixed
  Heimmannschaft    Gastmannschaft 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz Punkte
Krammer Herbert Oswald Ulrike vs Schitter Heidi Schmalzmaier Reinhard 5:3     /  
Peruci Helmut Hohl Viktoria vs Gruber Gerlinde Kiegerll Wolfgang 7:2     /  
Kump Helmut Rompold Barbara vs Müller Birgit Pichler Heinz 4:4     / /
Schuster Hannes Riegler Rosi vs Steiger Barbara Pichler Ernst 6:3     /  
Hois Anton Schuster Renate vs Hofer Sonja Anditsch Wendelin 1:8       /
Chum Edi Hutter Silvia vs Reiterer Elfi Wallner Lambert 1:4       /
Schlosser Fritz Chum Gerlinde vs Müller Birgit Kiegerll Wolfgang 5:3     /  
Nadegger Harald Tieber Elfi vs Steiger Barbara Müller Harald 4:5       /
Gruber Klaus Eberhart Hilde vs Hofer Sonja Wallner Lambert 5:3     /  
Gallaun Norbert Pölzl Helga vs Gruber Gerlinde Pichler Ernst 1:5       /
Hois Maria Krammer Herbert vs Steiger Barbara Pichler Heinz 4:5       /

Sieger:    Unentschieden     6 : 6  
» Ergebnis
  Disziplin Sieger Ergebnis
Einzel TC Stallhofen 3 : 2
Doppel TC Stallhofen 7 : 6
Mixed Unentschieden 6 : 6
  Ergebnis TC Stallhofen 16 : 14