Tennis Großlobming
Meisterschaften » 2014 » Mixed 
» Ergebnisliste » Mixed
Teilnehmer/ - innen  Spiele Siege Nied.
 Madritsch Regina
Schmalzmaier Reinhard    6  6  0
 Hasler Petra  Hasler Franz  6  4   2
Gruber Gerlinde   Madl Wolfgang  6  4   2
Geiersberger Vanessa Geiersberger Georg  6  3   3
Reiterer Elfi   Schitter Michael  6  3   3
Schitter Heidi  Schitter Kevin  6 1  5
 Potutschnig Renate Lecker Dietmar    6  0   6 

» Spielplan » Mixed
Teilnehmer/ - innen                Teilnehmer/ - innen         1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz
  Madritsch R.  Schmalzmaier R.   vs   Reiterer E. Schitter M.   6:2  6:1   
   Madritsch R.   Schmalzmaier R.  vs Potutschnig R.   Lecker D. 6:1 3:6  6:1
 Madritsch R. Schmalzmaier R.  vs Schitter H.   Madritsch W. 6:2 6:3   
 Madritsch R. Schmalzmaier R.  vs Gruber G.   Madl W. 3:6 6:4  6:2 
   Madritsch R.   Schmalzmaier R.  vs Hasler P.    Hasler F.   7:5  6:4   
   Madritsch R.   Schmalzmaier R.  vs Geiersberger V.  Geiersberger G.   6:1  6:1   
   Reiterer E.   Schitter M. vs Potutschnig R.  Lecker D.  2:6 6:4  6:4 
  Reiterer E.  Schitter M.
vs
Schitter H.  Madritsch W.   6:0  6:3   
   Reiterer E.   Schitter M. vs Gruber G.  Madl W.   2:6  5:7   
   Reiterer E.   Schitter M. vs Hasler P.  Hasler F.   6:4  5:7  6:2 
  Reiterer E.   Schitter M.  vs Geiersberger V.  Geiersberger G.  4:6 4:6   
 Potutschnig R.  Lecker D. vs Schitter H.  Schitter K.  7:6 3:6 0:6 
 Potutschnig R.  Lecker D. vs  Gruber G. Madl W.   wo für  G&M 
 Potutschnig R.   Lecker D. 
vs
Hasler P.  Hasler F.   3:6  1:6   
  Potutschnig R.   Lecker D. vs Geiersberger V.  Geiersberger G.   wo für  G&G 
 Schitter H. Schitter K.  vs  Gruber G.  Madl W.   0:6 2:6   
  Schitter H.  Schitter K.  vs  Hasler P.  Hasler F.   5:7 6:3  2:6 
  Schitter H.  Schitter K.  vs Geiersberger V.  Geiersberger G.   4:6 7:5  3:6 
  Gruber G.   Madl W.  vs Hasler P.  Hasler F.    4:6  4:6  
  Gruber G.   Madl W.  vs Geiersberger V.  Geiersberger G.    6:2   6:2   
  Hasler P.   Hasler F. vs Geiersberger V.  Geiersberger G.   6:2   6:1   

» Mixed » Fotos von der Siegerehrung
1.Platz
Madritsch Regina/Schmalzmaier R.
2.Platz
        
Hasler Petra & Franz
3.Platz 
Gruber Gerlinde/Madl Wolfgang