Tennis Großlobming
Chronik » Ehrentafel 
EHRENTAFEL DER ABO - MEISTERSCHAFTEN
 
Jahr
Herren Einzel 
 A
Herren Einzel  
B
Herren Doppel
Damen Einzel
 Damen Doppel
1985
 
 
Liebminger Wolfgang
Schrotter Reinhard
 
    Ritzmeier Heidi
     Stocker Silke
1986
Pichler Heinz
Abraham Werner
Medwed Günther
Kreuzer Gerhard
Friedl Christine
 
1987
Pichler Heinz
Wehr Rudolf
Medwed Günther
Pichler Heribert
Friedl Christine
 
1988
Medwed Günther
Wehr Rudolf
Medwed Günther
Pichler Heribert
 
 
1989
Pichler Heinz
Mandl Harald
Medwed Günther
Mödritscher Helmut
Friedl Christine
Friedl Christine
Abraham Erna
1990
Pichler Heinz
Freigassner Josef
Pichler Heinz
Peinhaupt Franz
Friedl Christine
Friedl Christine
Nistelberger Helga
1991
Pichler Heinz
Pichler Ernst
Knafl Heinz
Steinberger Rene
Friedl Christine
Friedl Christine
Oberlassnig Brigitte
1992
Pichler Heinz
Gruber Franz
Frewein Manfred
Steinberger Rene
Pichler Doris
Friedl Christine
Ammann Gabi
1993
Pichler Heinz
 
Haberleitner Hermann
Pichler Ernst
Pichler Doris
 
1994
Kreuzer Gerhard
 
Pichler Heinz
Ammann Martin
Ammann Gabi
Ammann Gabi
Doumitsas Petra
1995
Pichler Heinz
Gruber Franz
Müller Harald
Gruber Martin
Gruber Gerda
Nistelberger Helga
Schlacher Monika
1996
Pichler Heinz
Miedl Marc
Müller Harald
Steiner Josef
Schlacher Monika
Schlacher Monika
Doumitsas Petra
1997
Pichler Heinz
Ammann Martin
Hofer Manfred
Pichler Michael
Gruber Gerda
Schlacher Monika
Doumitsas Petra
1999
Schlacher Christian
 
Schlacher Christian
Schlacher Viktor
Gruber Gerda
Buchegger Agnes
Reiterer Elfi
2000
Schlacher Christian
 
Schlacher Christian
Müller Harald
Gruber Gerda
Gruber Gerda
Nistelberger Helga
2006
Müller Harald
 
Müller Harald
Ammann Martin
Steiger Barbara
Wenzl Luise
Lauter Gisela
2007
Müller Harald
Medwed Günther
Medwed Günther
Bodler Bernd
Lauter Gisela
Müller Birgit
Wenzl Luise
2008
Müller Harald
Gruber Martin
Medwed Günther
Lecker Dietmar
Lauter Gisela
Müller Birgit
Ammann Gabi
2009
Hasler Franz
Pichler Heinz
Pichler Heinz
Bergmann Werner
 
Steiger Barbara
Lauter Gisela
2010
Hasler Franz
Madritsch Werner
Hasler Franz
Geiersberger Georg
Lauter Gisela
Lauter Gisela
Wenzl Luise
2011
Hasler Franz
 
Schmalzmaier Reinhard
Bodler Bernd
Müller Birgit
Lauter Gisela
Wenzl Luise
2012
Müller Harald
 
Schmalzmaier Reinhard
Madritsch Werner
Müller Birgit
Müller Birgit
Reiterer Elfi
2013 Müller Harald  
Hofer Manfred
Madritsch Werner
Müller Birgit
Müller Birgit
Reiterer Elfi
2014 Schmalzmaier Reinhard  
Hofer Manfred
Lecker Dietmar
Müller Birgit
Gruber Gerlinde
Madritsch Regina
2015
Müller Harald
 
Müller Harald
Schmalzmaier Reinhard
   
2016 Müller Harald   Schitter Kevin/Bodler Bernd   Steiger Barbara/Schitter Heidi
2017 Schmalzmaier Reinhard   Geiersberger Georg / Phillip   Müller Birgit / Schitter Heidi
 
Jahr
Mixed
 
Jugend Einzel 
männlich
Jugend Doppel
männlich
Jugend Einzel 
weiblich
Jugend Doppel
weiblich
1989
Nistlberger Helga
Pichler Heinz
Steinberger Rene 
 
 
 
1990
Brandner Bernadette
Medwed Günther
Klicnik Thomas
 
 Peinhaupt Sandra
 
1991
Nistlberger Helga
Ritzmeier Hubert
 Petutschnig Harald
Petutschnig Mario
 Nistelberger Gerold
 
 
1992
Nistlberger Helga
Ritzmeier Hubert
 
Steinmetz Andreas
Steinberger Christian
 Pichler Doris
 
1993
 
Steinmetz Andreas
Steinmetz Andreas
Steinberger Christian
 
 
1994
Gruber Gerda
Gruber Franz 
Pichler Doris
Petutschnig Mario
Schlacher Christian
Schimpl Daniela
    Schimpl Daniela
     Gordon Hanna
1995
Pichler Doris
Bodler Bernd
 
 
 
 
1996
Pichler Doris
Bodler Bernd
 Schlacher Christian
Pichler Michael
Schmid Thomas
 
 
1997
Gruber Gerda 
Gruber Franz
 Schlacher Christian 
Schlacher Christian
Nerherz Alexander
 
 
1999
Buchegger Agnes 
Schlacher Christian
Stranegger Peter
 
 
 
2000
Pichler Doris 
Pichler Heinz
Stranegger Peter
 
 
 
2006
Ammann Gabi
Grandl Gerd
Moser Christian
Moser Christian
Abraham Wolfgang
 
 
2007
Gruber Gerlinde
Grandl Gerd
Moser Christian
 
 
 
2008
Steiger Barbara
Pichler Heinz
Ammann Patrick
 
 
 
2009
Müller Birgit
Lecker Dietmar
 
 
 
 
2010
Wenzl Luise
Madritsch Werner
 
 
 
 
2011
Gruber Gerlinde
Pichler Ernst
 
 
 
 
2012
Müller Birgit
Müller Harald
 
 
 
 
2013
Müller Birgit
Müller Harald
       
2014
Madritsch Regina
Schmalzmaier Reinhard
       
2015
Müller Birgit
Müller Harald
       
2016 Schitter Heidi/Müller Harald        
2017 Schitter Heidi / Schmalzmaier Reinhard